Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUPERT HAMBLY HEALTH AND PERFORMANCE LTD

Company number 11247396

Registered office address
25 Lemon Street, Truro, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR1 2LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RUPERT HAMBLY HEALTH AND PERFOMANCE LTD 10 Mar 2018 - 03 Apr 2018