ELWOOD ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11246233

Registered office address
Octagon Point 5 Cheapside, St Pauls, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELWOOD ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Mar 2018 - 20 Jun 2018