Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKELEY CANNON MERGERS AND ACQUISITIONS FMCG LIMITED

Company number 11245469

Registered office address
2 Hanover House, 37 Emperors Gate, London, Uk, SW7 4HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY CANNON MERGERS AND ACQUISTIONS FMCG LIMITED 03 Jun 2020 - 04 Jun 2020
BERKELEY CANNON EMEA LIMITED 28 May 2019 - 03 Jun 2020
THE LEADING IFA BROKER LTD 09 Mar 2018 - 28 May 2019