Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAKFELL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 11242828

Registered office address
Top Floor Office, 237 Regents Park Road, Lodnon, United Kingdom, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DARCH REAL ESTATE LTD 08 Mar 2018 - 09 Mar 2021