WIN FX TECHNOLOGIES LTD.

Company number 11241253

Registered office address
Level 30, The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, City Of London, England, EC3V 4AB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WIN FX FINANCIAL INNOVATION LTD 08 Mar 2018 - 16 Dec 2019