MED CELL LTD

Company number 11240560

Registered office address
Garth Business Centre, 193 Garth Road, Morden, Surrey, England, SM4 4LZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2018

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
MED CELL PLC 07 Mar 2018 - 13 Jan 2020