Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WAMO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 11232236

Registered office address
183-189 The Vale, London, United Kingdom, W3 7RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVERTU LTD 05 Mar 2018 - 31 Mar 2020