CENTRAL AND REGIONAL CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 11229653

Registered office address
3a Bridgewater Street, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L1 0AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DB (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED 22 Oct 2018 - 03 Dec 2018
CENTRAL AND REGIONAL CONSTRUCTION LTD 28 Feb 2018 - 22 Oct 2018