Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANEL BOATENG LTD

Company number 11226528

Registered office address
65 Broadway, London, England, E15 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2025
due by 12 March 2025

Last statement dated 26 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANEL AMBROSE LTD 27 Feb 2018 - 03 Mar 2023