UK PROPERTY INVESTMENT CLUB LIMITED

Company number 11219617

Registered office address
Office Block 2 Kibworth Business Pk Nursery Court, Kibworth Harcourt, Leicester, England, LE8 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BUY FAST LIMITED 22 Feb 2018 - 20 May 2021