NURSLING ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 11214182

Registered office address
6th Floor, St Magnus House, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNUS ASSETS TWO LIMITED 20 Feb 2018 - 15 Mar 2019