Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURICOM UK LIMITED

Company number 11212088

Registered office address
The Brands House, 61 Kings Road, Halstead, Essex, United Kingdom, CO9 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
CURTIRISO UK LIMITED 19 Feb 2018 - 24 Jul 2018