ABSOLUTE LAW FIRM LIMITED

Company number 11207615

Registered office address
Dept 1786a, 601 International House, 223 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80300 - Investigation activities
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSOLUTE JUSTICE LTD 15 Feb 2018 - 20 Feb 2018