Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FEEDBRITAIN LIMITED

Company number 11207034

Registered office address
Waterside Head Office Haslingden Road, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TUK SHOP CORPORATION LIMITED 15 Feb 2018 - 30 Mar 2020