WIGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11205092

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR, 340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IEC WIGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Jan 2019 - 01 Jun 2020
HAMSARD 3483 LIMITED 14 Feb 2018 - 02 Jan 2019