Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALANCE YOUR WORLD LTD

Company number 11203059

Registered office address
413 Mallards Road, Barking, England, IG11 0UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
R&C ACCOUNTING LTD 30 Apr 2018 - 30 Sep 2020
BALANCE YOUR WORLD LTD 13 Feb 2018 - 30 Apr 2018