Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEFENCE COLLEGE LTD

Company number 11201456

Registered office address
65 Vickers Way, Warwick, England, CV34 7AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
SD BRIGHT TRAINING SERVICES LTD 12 Feb 2018 - 18 Feb 2021