Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TXL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11201312

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, London, United Kingdom, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
VBL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Feb 2018 - 11 Jan 2019