Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAST DATA SCIENCE LTD

Company number 11199998

Registered office address
55 Sotheby Road 55 Sotheby Road, London, England, N5 2UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2025
due by 25 February 2025

Last statement dated 11 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURI AI LTD 12 Feb 2018 - 16 May 2018