MOONBUG ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 11197631

Registered office address
3-6, 2nd Floor, Labs Upper Lock, Water Ln, London, United Kingdom, NW1 8JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT ABC HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Feb 2018 - 13 Nov 2018