Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11183041

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GBT BIDCO LIMITED 01 Feb 2018 - 02 Feb 2018