Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A1M RETRO CLASSICS LIMITED

Company number 11173828

Registered office address
Suite 5 5th Floor Bulman House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
J59 CLASSIC CARS & RESTORATIONS LIMITED 29 Jan 2018 - 22 Jan 2020