Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FILISTEEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11173581

Registered office address
151 Copse Hill Copse Hill, London, England, SW20 0SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TABUN KITCHEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 2018 - 04 May 2018