ABLU CRYPTO TOKENS LTD

Company number 11172723

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDEI CRYPTO TOKENS LTD 26 Jan 2018 - 15 Nov 2019