INVEST NORTHUMBERLAND LIMITED

Company number 11161964

Registered office address
Sandgate House, 102 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, England, NE1 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASCENT NORTHUMBERLAND LIMITED 22 Jan 2018 - 26 Apr 2018