CABMATE LIMITED

Company number 11155973

Registered office address
Unit 6 Buckingham Court, Rectory Lane, Loughton, Essex, England, IG10 2QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
11155973 LIMITED 08 May 2020 - 22 Sep 2020