Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CVL UK COURIERS LTD

Company number 11155062

Registered office address
12 Constance Street, London, England, E16 2DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CVL VEHICLE CONTRACTS LTD 05 Jun 2018 - 18 Jan 2019
CENTRAL MOTOR FINANCE LTD 03 Apr 2018 - 05 Jun 2018
CVL SPECIALIST CARS LTD 17 Jan 2018 - 03 Apr 2018