AMEROLLA INVEST LTD

Company number 11154203

Registered office address
Corner Chambers, 590a Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B24 9ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2018

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUISSE & ZURICH INVEST LTD 17 Jan 2018 - 21 Feb 2018