IMBUECFS LTD

Company number 11151611

Registered office address
2c Market Street, Whittlesey, Peterborough, England, PE7 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DESTINATION CFS LIMITED 16 Jan 2018 - 08 Jun 2020