Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACR PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 11151165

Registered office address
Playford Hall, Playford, Ipswich, England, IP6 9DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER OF NOW LTD 16 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2021