Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINPAYE TECH BILISIM DANISMANLIK LIMITED

Company number 11146642

Registered office address
281 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, England, TW5 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2025
due by 31 October 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2025
due by 25 January 2025

Last statement dated 11 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAYI CONSULTANCY LTD 12 Jan 2018 - 09 Apr 2024