RAPHOE INVESTMENTS UNLIMITED

Company number 11141937

Registered office address
14 Parkway, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL8 6HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPHOE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Jan 2018 - 08 Feb 2018