ABERLA ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 11141219

Registered office address
4b Olympic Park Olympic Way, Birchwood, Warrington, United Kingdom, WA2 0YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERLA RENEWABLES LIMITED 09 Jan 2018 - 02 Feb 2021