Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABC CUSTOMS LIMITED

Company number 11141031

Registered office address
1 Albert Street, Bedford, England, MK40 2JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APEX COMMERCIAL LTD 09 Jan 2018 - 19 Feb 2021