Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BONAM & BERRY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11135706

Registered office address
29 Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, England, NG8 4GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPCO 133 LIMITED 05 Jan 2018 - 25 Oct 2018