Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLECAP REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 11131273

Registered office address
15 Stratford Place, London, England, W1C 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLECAP LTD 13 Jul 2018 - 14 Aug 2019
MIDDLECAP REAL ESTATE LTD 02 Mar 2018 - 13 Jul 2018
MAYFAIR ASSETS PE LIMITED 03 Jan 2018 - 02 Mar 2018