Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHAMBERS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11126195

Registered office address
165 Fleet Street, London, England, EC4A 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2022
due by 10 January 2023

Last statement dated 27 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSRAIL TOPCO LIMITED 27 Feb 2018 - 24 Aug 2018
AGHOCO 1649 LIMITED 28 Dec 2017 - 27 Feb 2018