PETRONAS GROUP LTD

Company number 11124367

Registered office address
4711 Kriby, Zlin, United Kingdom, SE15 3NL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38310 - Dismantling of wrecks
  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
  • 64305 - Activities of property unit trusts
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
PENTRONAS GROUP LTD 22 Dec 2017 - 04 Jun 2020