GALLAGHER CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 11115284

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Heathcote, Warwick, United Kingdom, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLAGHER FINANCE LIMITED 18 Dec 2017 - 25 Jan 2018