Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIVIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11112407

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDERBILT HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Dec 2017 - 12 Apr 2022