Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUMON HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 11110482

Registered office address
40 Holborn Viaduct, London, England, EC1N 2PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2023
due by 26 December 2023

Last statement dated 12 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CURRENCY HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Dec 2017 - 23 Aug 2021