BE EXCELLENCE LTD

Company number 11106469

Registered office address
42 Wisteria Road, Lewisham, London, England, SE13 5HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOMER1STSERVICES LTD 11 Dec 2017 - 10 Jul 2020