Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EREKTA LTD.

Company number 11104953

Registered office address
171 Lewisham High Street, London, United Kingdom, SE13 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 73120 - Media representation services
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
3PT VICTORY LIMITED 11 Dec 2017 - 22 Jan 2021