Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRYPTO ACCOUNT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11104800

Registered office address
7 Hamilton Walk, Beverley, England, HU17 0FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2023
due by 24 December 2023

Last statement dated 10 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATING ADAPTABLE SOLUTIONS LTD 20 Jan 2021 - 20 Jan 2021
CRYPTO ACCOUNTS SERVICES LIMITED 11 Dec 2017 - 20 Jan 2021