TRITAX SYMMETRY (GOOLE) LTD

Company number 11104239

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DB SYMMETRY (GOOLE) LIMITED 13 Mar 2018 - 16 Dec 2019
DB SYMMETRY (NORTOFT) LIMITED 08 Dec 2017 - 13 Mar 2018