Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARBUTHNOT SPECIALIST FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 11103603

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, England, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBUTHNOT LATHAM (NO. 1) LIMITED 11 Apr 2018 - 22 May 2018
EDEN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jan 2018 - 11 Apr 2018
AGHOCO 1636 LIMITED 08 Dec 2017 - 31 Jan 2018