Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINNACLE UNIVERSAL LIMITED

Company number 11103500

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, England, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2023
due by 21 December 2023

Last statement dated 7 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1637 LIMITED 08 Dec 2017 - 03 Apr 2018