Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARLOW HOMES (BANBURY) LTD

Company number 11100954

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 11100954 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2024
due by 20 December 2024

Last statement dated 6 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERWELL STREET, BANBURY LTD 07 Dec 2017 - 17 Jun 2020