WILKO.COM LIMITED

Company number 11100381

Registered office address
Jk House Roebuck Way, Manton Wood, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, England, S80 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WILKO DIGITAL LIMITED 08 Dec 2017 - 21 Apr 2021
CATLEGATE 769 LIMITED 06 Dec 2017 - 08 Dec 2017