BURLEIGHS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11100191

Registered office address
C/O Prydis Senate Court, Southernhay Gardens, Exeter, England, EX1 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTARKY VENTURES LIMITED 06 Dec 2017 - 27 Jun 2019